INCI: Hydrolyzed Wheat's Plantlets. Obtaining: active substance obtained from wheat germ by hydrolysis. Storage: in dry rooms at room temperature. Appearance: light yellow liquid with a dry matter content of not less than 5.0%.
INCI: Bambusa arundinacea Stem Powder. Solubility: Insoluble in substances, mixes with the finished base. Bamboo powder is a plant product; a powder obtained from the core of the plant. It is an organic, safe and effective ingredient that is suitable for different skin and ...
Solubility: in water in any concentrations. For optimal solubility, the pH of the finished product should be 5.8-7. INCI: Hydrolyzed Milk Protein (LactisProteinum). Obtaining: hydrolysis of cow's milk.
Water-soluble sulfur. - Soap - 15-20%. - Gels and micellar water - 2-5%. COMPLIMAis not responsible for the unlikely event of an adverse reaction when using one of its products. - Mattifying serums - 8-12%.
Las cookies necesarias activan funciones esenciales del sitio, como inicios de sesión seguros y ajustes de preferencias de consentimiento. No almacenan datos personales.
Ninguna
Las cookies funcionales admiten funciones como el intercambio de contenido en redes sociales, la recopilación de comentarios y la activación de herramientas de terceros.
Ninguna
Las cookies analíticas rastrean las interacciones de los visitantes, proporcionando información sobre métricas como el número de visitantes, la tasa de rebote y las fuentes de tráfico.
Ninguna
Las cookies de publicidad ofrecen anuncios personalizados basados en tus visitas anteriores y analizan la eficacia de las campañas publicitarias.
Ninguna
Las cookies no clasificadas son cookies que estamos en proceso de clasificar, junto con los proveedores de cookies individuales.
Ninguna
Select the fields to be shown. Others will be hidden. Drag and drop to rearrange the order.
Image
SKU
Rating
Precio
Stock
Availability
Añadir al carrito
Descripción
Content
Weight
Dimensions
Información adicional
Haz clic fuera para ocultar la barra de comparación